Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, HOLMEBURY HOUSE, HOLMESDALE GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+36.2%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-21.7%
Sold on 1 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+21.2%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+128.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LS
← Back to All Properties