FLAT 24, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 6TH

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,000-10.4%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£197,500+42.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,500+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500+20.4%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+144.7%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+23.7%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1