Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LAMB CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+46.1%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,700
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3UE
← Back to All Properties