17, HUNSLET STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,999
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£36,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£89,999+69.8%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£36,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-11.7%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
-£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 7 May 2020
Terraced
Sale #1