Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROFT LANE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+219.9%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4NA
← Back to All Properties