Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, LONSDALE ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+13.3%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5DQ
← Back to All Properties