Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODLEA COTTAGES, GUILDFORD ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+26.8%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,500
+25.0%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
-1.2%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+34.6%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3PW
← Back to All Properties