64, BAXTER GATE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+12.0%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500+23.8%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1