Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FELTWOOD WALK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 6RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£19,790 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,950
+78.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£19,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,160
Sold on 24 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 6RW
← Back to All Properties