Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PERCY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+39.5%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,750
+7.8%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+76.9%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0BH
← Back to All Properties