Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KELVIN ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+46.5%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
-3.9%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AF
← Back to All Properties