114, CHAUCER DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.2%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+155.2%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+28.9%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1