Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FERNHURST STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+36.2%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
-0.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+2.5%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4LN
← Back to All Properties