Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,500
+138.6%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7AZ
← Back to All Properties