Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARRADALE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.6%
Price Change
+£269,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+407.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Detached
+£269,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8RJ
← Back to All Properties