Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NIGHTINGALE WAY, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£32,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+11.6%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Detached
+£32,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,650
-6.2%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
-£18,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 9 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4FN
← Back to All Properties