Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1205, 32, QUAY STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£72,858 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+28.3%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,858 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,142
-24.4%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,111 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,253
Sold on 26 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 5GD
← Back to All Properties