23, MILLWATER AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+169.2%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-11.0%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1