Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SLOANE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-0.5%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+225.0%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4JN
← Back to All Properties