Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GREENVIEW PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,250
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,250
+7.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-15.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+125.1%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4LZ
← Back to All Properties