51, FREEMANTLE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£166,000+61.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+488.6%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£17,500-73.7%
Sold on 12 April 2005
Terraced
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+87.3%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1