Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, FISHER COURT, RHAPSODY CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£460,000
-3.2%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+6.7%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+50.8%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5GE
← Back to All Properties