Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAPLE TREE HOUSE, LAUREL ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+9.9%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3TW
← Back to All Properties