16, FAIRFIELD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+11.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+57.1%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Terraced
+£42,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,100
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1