Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FOURLANDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,000
-4.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 9TB
← Back to All Properties