Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, WEST END, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.7%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+191.7%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LR
← Back to All Properties