Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, CITY TOWERS, 1, WATERY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.0%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£250,000
+137.0%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Other
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 4 August 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7ET
← Back to All Properties