Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYELLA, MOUNT PLEASANT, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+491.5%
Price Change
+£577,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+491.5%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Detached
+£577,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5NS
← Back to All Properties