Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAIN ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£190,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+70.4%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Detached
+£190,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,995
+80.0%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4RB
← Back to All Properties