30, TEWKES ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 8HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£165,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+94.3%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Detached
+£165,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995+159.3%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Detached
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1