10, KIRKSTALL DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3JN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£185,000+14.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£161,500+15.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+4.5%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+127.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1