Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ELLIS CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1FU
← Back to All Properties