Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MENDIPS ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+70.2%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 28 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1QD
← Back to All Properties