8, MEADOW CLOSE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0ZD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+102.0%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+45.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1