1, MILL LANE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+10.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000-21.4%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+10.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1