Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+13.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+15.5%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+60.5%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties