Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAZENBY FOLD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+46.0%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+34.2%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Detached
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 21 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6WN
← Back to All Properties