Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PLOVERS WAY, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+85.8%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+6.1%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FE
← Back to All Properties