Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, NETHERLANDS AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+69.5%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+34.1%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1EQ
← Back to All Properties