Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FORDBANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,500
+16.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+221.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£224,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2TH
← Back to All Properties