Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SUNNYBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£271,000
+1.7%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£266,500
+18.4%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+6.1%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+6.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+51.5%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 13 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4LZ
← Back to All Properties