Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FORSYTHIA WALK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+0.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+16.5%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5RL
← Back to All Properties