FLAT 1, 69, WESTGATE BAY AVENUE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT

CT8 8SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000+239.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+51.4%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1