Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIGHLOW VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+24.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+67.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+158.6%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£31,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,720
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5JD
← Back to All Properties