96, BRIGHTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG6 1PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+28.8%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000-7.8%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+64.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1