Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NELLINA, THEALE ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG30 3TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+109.9%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3TN
← Back to All Properties