Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PICKERING CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+5.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+5.1%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,750
+306.9%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£164,988 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,762
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2EX
← Back to All Properties