Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOODBRIDGE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+12.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+62.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,550
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7UQ
← Back to All Properties