Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90F, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+15.7%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+38.2%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+183.3%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BX
← Back to All Properties