10, PARK CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 6AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000-16.7%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
Sale #1